|
|
| | tiempo | vistas | |
| SUNDELL William (SWE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Parallel Bars | 1:17 | 26 | |
| NAVARRO Clara (ESP) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:51 | 41 | |
| HAQUE Ali Kader (BAN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 1:35 | 47 | |
| KARSIKAS Akseli (FIN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:57 | 33 | |
| SMITH Kiplin (AUS) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 1:47 | 45 | |
| LIN Ta-Lung (TPE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Rings | 1:21 | 18 | |
| LIEW Rachel Anne (SGP) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:40 | 26 | |
| MOLLGAARD Sofus (DEN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 1:46 | 14 | |
| RODEVICS Edvins (LAT) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Parallel Bars | 1:30 | 12 | |
| HAQUE Ali Kader (BAN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 1:30 | 18 | |
| FAURE Alison (FRA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:28 | 119 | |
| NAVAS Karla (PAN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:25 | 47 | |
| LIM Kaitlyn (SGP) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 2 | 1:10 | 34 | |
| RASMUSSEN Camille (DEN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:60 | 70 | |
| SAVITSKAYA Anastasiya (BLR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exerci | 2:50 | 167 | |
| YASSINSKAYA Darya (KAZ) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:56 | 36 | |
| JOHANNSDOTTIR Laufey Birna (ISL) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:59 | 31 | |
| GEORGIOU Artemis (CYP) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:30 | 424 | |
| SUNDELL William (SWE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 1:13 | 17 | |
| VIEIRA Joao (BRA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 0:56 | 28 | |
| URAZOVA Vladislava (RUS) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:60 | 257 | |
| PYZIO Dagmara (POL) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:45 | 105 | |
| PARK Jinho (KOR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 0:59 | 16 | |
| WILLIAMS Jennifer (SWE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:57 | 53 | |
| ALARCON Daniel (PER) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 2:50 | 9 | |
| ABDELHALEEM Abdelrahman (EGY) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exer | 1:46 | 41 | |
| BORG Ella (MLT) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:10 | 69 | |
| LIMA Ana Luiza (BRA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:40 | 1,247 | |
| BORG Ella (MLT) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:50 | 536 | |
| DAMDINDORJ Enkhtuvshin (MGL) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:51 | 23 | |
| HATAKEDA Chiaki (JPN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:10 | 2,162 | |
| SAFAROV Mansum (AZE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Rings | 1:13 | 13 | |
| CANCELA Francisca (POR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:54 | 53 | |
| VILLALBA Claudia (ESP) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:12 | 53 | |
| GADIROVA Jessica (GBR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:80 | 839 | |
| YURTDAS Dilara (TUR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:20 | 41 | |
| BORG Ella (MLT) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:12 | 85 | |
| MOTAK Anastasiia (UKR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:16 | 57 | |
| PUTATURO Joseph (PAN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 0:56 | 18 | |
| RODEVICS Edvins (LAT) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 1:21 | 38 | |
| STENBERG Marcus (SWE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 1:41 | 61 | |
| HALBISCH Arne Nicolai (GER) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:55 | 40 | |
| OCHOA Juliana (COL) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:14 | 32 | |
| HUANG Tzu-Hsing (TPE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:00 | 116 | |
| LANGE Ruan (RSA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:40 | 20 | |
| ABOELHASAN Jana (EGY) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:33 | 67 | |
| SMITH Kiplin (AUS) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Parallel Bars | 1:38 | 17 | |
| MIRANDA Marisa (MEX) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:20 | 154 | |
| RASMUSSEN Camille (DEN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:30 | 163 | |
| STANCIULESCU Ioana (ROU) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:50 | 718 | |
| JOHANNSDOTTIR Laufey Birna (ISL) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor E | 2:70 | 129 | |
| SUNDELL William (SWE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:14 | 21 | |
| RIVERA Karla (MEX) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:34 | 50 | |
| HUBAREVA Yelyzaveta (UKR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:46 | 68 | |
| STANCIULESCU Ioana (ROU) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:70 | 246 | |
| WEI Xiaoyuan (CHN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:40 | 977 | |
| CANCELA Francisca (POR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:40 | 182 | |
| SURMANOVA Sara (SVK) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:56 | 80 | |
| ODESSA Tiana (AUS) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 2 | 0:59 | 52 | |
| YURTDAS Dilara (TUR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:11 | 72 | |
| OBERMAN ETZION Maya (ISR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:55 | 48 | |
| DODANLI Emre (TUR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 1:36 | 122 | |
| URSU Anastasiya (BLR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:00 | 31 | |
| NIEVES Greys (MEX) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:21 | 181 | |
| MOLLGAARD Sofus (DEN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Parallel Bars | 0:57 | 15 | |
| PLESKYTE Ema (LTU) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:00 | 56 | |
| CARRARO Brisa (ARG) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:11 | 123 | |
| MENDES Maria (POR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:58 | 25 | |
| SILNOVA Anna (UZB) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:20 | 30 | |
| BEDENIK Zala (SLO) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:57 | 52 | |
| TSIORI Magdalini (GRE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 2 | 1:20 | 80 | |
| BRUNELLO Ivan (ITA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Rings | 1:26 | 29 | |
| MINOTTI Micol (ITA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:40 | 1,132 | |
| HARDY James (AUS) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 1:11 | 40 | |
| MIROSHNICHENKO Anastasiya (UZB) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Ex | 2:80 | 170 | |
| PEREA Alais (ECU) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:30 | 25 | |
| CARRARO Brisa (ARG) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:50 | 314 | |
| YURTDAS Dilara (TUR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:33 | 58 | |
| MAKOVITS Mirtill (HUN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:37 | 34 | |
| LISTUNOVA Viktoriia (RUS) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:16 | 3,882 | |
| MAHMOUD Jana (EGY) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:50 | 44 | |
| BONICELLI Lorenzo (ITA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Rings | 1:16 | 28 | |
| BLAKELY Skye (USA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:70 | 115 | |
| ELSHOBKI Omar (EGY) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 1:00 | 33 | |
| NAVARRO Clara (ESP) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:54 | 33 | |
| NAJJAR Lais (SYR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:53 | 22 | |
| YAKUBAU Pavel (BLR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 1:10 | 17 | |
| ANGONAS Georgios (CYP) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 1:21 | 13 | |
| SFIRINGU Silviana (ROU) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:38 | 209 | |
| ABDELHALEEM Abdelrahman (EGY) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Parallel B | 1:18 | 16 | |
| MIYATA Shoko (JPN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:58 | 772 | |
| OU Yushan (CHN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:15 | 321 | |
| LIMA Ana Luiza (BRA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:13 | 424 | |
| PARK Jinho (KOR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 1:23 | 18 | |
| ZUGEC Mateo (CRO) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 1:40 | 43 | |
| LIN Ta-Lung (TPE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 1:27 | 10 | |
| GARNCZAREK Kacper (POL) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Rings | 2:20 | 53 | |
| BURTANETE Gabriel (ROU) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 2 | 0:58 | 25 | |
| STEWART Lucy (AUS) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exercise | 2:10 | 129 | |
| INDIG Eyal (ISR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 1:40 | 28 | |
|
|