|
|
| | time | views | |
| Kazakhstan (KAZ) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:30 | 1,282 | |
| Brazil (BRA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:35 | 1,410 | |
| KIM Mun Ye (PRK) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:39 | 72 | |
| POLSTJANAJA Jelizaveta (LAT) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:24 | 145 | |
| Estonia (EST) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:21 | 94 | |
| TASEVA Katrin (BUL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:31 | 418 | |
| BYKOVSKAIA Agata (KGZ) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:19 | 60 | |
| AMZAN Izzah (MAS) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:15 | 1,529 | |
| MASSINI Elettra (SMR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:30 | 72 | |
| SKLIOUTOVSKAYA-LOPEZ Aleksandra (PUR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:18 | 65 | |
| MAGOPOULOU Ioanna (GRE) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:23 | 119 | |
| GARCIA Natalia (ESP) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:20 | 336 | |
| FETISOVA Ekaterina (UZB) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:16 | 560 | |
| Bulgaria (BUL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:52 | 3,005 | |
| VARAS Carla (AND) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:14 | 63 | |
| People's Republic of China (CHN) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pa | 3:44 | 114 | |
| KULSANAWONG Nat (THA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:12 | 135 | |
| Finland (FIN) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:51 | 239 | |
| GILL Ashari (AUS) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:23 | 66 | |
| Kazakhstan (KAZ) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:27 | 174 | |
| ROMENSKI Valerie (FRA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:19 | 350 | |
| Germany (GER) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:51 | 164 | |
| Ukraine (UKR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 4:13 | 1,028 | |
| SEMANOVA Kristina (SVK) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:17 | 168 | |
| France (FRA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:32 | 271 | |
| KALEYN Boryana (BUL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:12 | 1,168 | |
| ASHRAM Linoy (ISR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:20 | 3,446 | |
| KOI Sie Yan (MAS) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:17 | 1,104 | |
| Hungary (HUN) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:55 | 267 | |
| BUDGINAS Brigita (LTU) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:20 | 73 | |
| Japan (JPN) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:44 | 1,312 | |
| ENGDAHL Meja (SWE) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:13 | 126 | |
| TASHKENBAEVA Sabina (UZB) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:23 | 227 | |
| GARBARINO Monica (SMR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:14 | 46 | |
| Russian Federation (RUS) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of C | 3:48 | 870 | |
| SADEK Alissa (LBN) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:23 | 125 | |
| Estonia (EST) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:40 | 136 | |
| Bulgaria (BUL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:39 | 2,480 | |
| MIZUNE Karolina (LAT) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:60 | 181 | |
| CUSNIER Giuliana (PUR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:33 | 101 | |
| VLADINOVA Neviana (BUL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:19 | 840 | |
| United States of America (USA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pair | 3:54 | 197 | |
| SVENNBECK Alva (SWE) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:18 | 173 | |
| Italy (ITA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:35 | 1,389 | |
| Greece (GRE) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:28 | 403 | |
| Greece (GRE) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:55 | 216 | |
| BEREZINA Polina (ESP) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:28 | 364 | |
| France (FRA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:47 | 315 | |
| PETTERSSON Cassandra (SWE) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:16 | 102 | |
| MASIONYTE Neringa (LTU) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:28 | 59 | |
| Hungary (HUN) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:35 | 853 | |
| BAKLAGINA Alina (LAT) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:16 | 112 | |
| Spain (ESP) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:44 | 486 | |
| Mexico (MEX) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:39 | 595 | |
| Israel (ISR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:41 | 162 | |
| Brazil (BRA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:32 | 1,024 | |
| TSOGTBAYAR Saruul (MGL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:26 | 58 | |
| Canada (CAN) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:32 | 80 | |
| CASTIGLIONI Lucia (SMR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:17 | 59 | |
| Azerbaijan (AZE) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 4:47 | 431 | |
| KILIANOVA Xenia (SVK) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:13 | 82 | |
| Israel (ISR) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 5 Balls | 3:48 | 292 | |
| KHASHBAT Undram (MGL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:21 | 91 | |
| Poland (POL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 Hoops + 2 Pairs Of Clubs | 3:46 | 132 | |
| Democratic People's Republic of Korea (PRK) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications 3 H | 3:56 | 109 | |
| KIROI-BOGATYREVA Alexandra (AUS) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:17 | 272 | |
| IAKOVLEVA Lidiia (AUS) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Ribbon | 2:16 | 134 | |
| TOMAS Alice (ANG) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:10 | 506 | |
| KOZIOL Natalia (POL) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:18 | 137 | |
| MOUSTAFAEVA Kseniya (FRA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:14 | 501 | |
| GAUDIO Natalia (BRA) - 2019 Rhythmic Worlds, Baku (AZE) - Qualifications Clubs | 2:22 | 701 | |
| LANGE Ruan (RSA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Rings | 1:16 | 567 | |
| GRAIKOS Alkinoos Nikolaos (GRE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel H | 1:70 | 866 | |
| MONTELL Malla (FIN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:50 | 1,110 | |
| SOARES Julia (BRA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:29 | 1,671 | |
| MIYATA Shoko (JPN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:55 | 1,337 | |
| HALBISCH Arne Nicolai (GER) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Floor Exerci | 1:38 | 866 | |
| CANCELA Francisca (POR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:12 | 277 | |
| ELSHOBKI Omar (EGY) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 1:22 | 175 | |
| BORG Ella (MLT) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:10 | 149 | |
| TRIFONOV Teodor (BUL) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 1:18 | 208 | |
| SOARES Diogo (BRA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 2 | 0:57 | 303 | |
| TRNKOVA Lucie (CZE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:90 | 210 | |
| BALAMI Chrysa (GRE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 2:14 | 257 | |
| SAFAROV Mansum (AZE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Pommel Horse | 1:50 | 80 | |
| NAVAS Karla (PAN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:59 | 102 | |
| OU Yushan (CHN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 1:20 | 365 | |
| AYENEHBAND Omid (IRI) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 2 | 1:36 | 93 | |
| HYUN Jinju (KOR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 2:50 | 210 | |
| SZUJO Hanna (HUN) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:16 | 180 | |
| RODEVICS Edvins (LAT) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Rings | 1:56 | 143 | |
| SURMANOVA Sara (SVK) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Uneven Bars | 1:14 | 189 | |
| VIEIRA Joao (BRA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:54 | 157 | |
| INDIG Eyal (ISR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Parallel Bars | 1:48 | 82 | |
| GADIROVA Jessica (GBR) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Balance Beam | 1:51 | 229 | |
| MAMMADLI Samad (AZE) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Horizontal Bar | 1:31 | 65 | |
| SURMANOVA Sara (SVK) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:54 | 120 | |
| LISTUNOVA Viktoriia (RUS) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 2 | 0:59 | 228 | |
| SILNOVA Anna (UZB) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:57 | 131 | |
| BONICELLI Lorenzo (ITA) - 2019 Artistic Junior Worlds, Gyor (HUN) - Qualifications Vault 1 | 0:57 | 96 | |
|
|